19/03/2024
14:00
Villa Dalmine Reserve - CA Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
14:00
Cscd Laferrere Reserve - CD Armenio Reserve
14:00
Acassuso Reserve - CS Italiano Reserve
14:00
CD Uai Urquiza Reserve - Csd Flandria Reserve
14:00
BC Cherkaski Mavpy - BC Krivbas Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Kapik, Krzysztof - Spychala, Adrian
14:00
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 - Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Horoz A / Ilkel B - Schiessl J E / Tessa L
14:00
Hrazdil J / Safranek V - Chirita I A / Pavel B
14:00
Bellifemine A / Fumagalli F - Alkaya M / Ozdemir S M
14:00
Michalik R / Nad P - Carboni L / Carlini G
14:00
Carnevalle L / Mouilleron Salvo M - Szajrych J / Zielinski M
14:00
Sperle J / Vankan M - Pogosian S / Vasilev D
14:00
Brkic J / Jakic M - Maassen G / Overmyer K
14:00
Humpfner K / Krolo F - Anicic I / Martinovic M
14:00
Horvat V / Zmak D - Compagnucci T / Sorrentino L
14:00
Kremenchutskyi I / Podorozhnyi A - Basic N / Bill A
14:00
Andre S / Jadoun N - Sakellaridis D / Sakellaridis M
14:00
Cubelic K / Welte M - Chetewy Ungar B / Glavas C
14:00
Kimhi O / Shimanov O - O Hoisin O / Wiersholm H
14:00
Phillips, Joseph - Frusina, Alexander
14:10
Benes, Michal - Dosz, Adam
14:15
Kant, Johannes - Kruti, Stanislav
14:20
Matousch, Simon - Libovicky, Vladimir
14:25
Pusch, Frantisek - Hejda Jr, Vaclav
14:30
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Zochniak, Jakub
14:30
Cienfuegos - La Habana
14:30
Coccioli A / Lorusso L - Bondioli F / Houghton G
14:30
Ibrahim K / Khamis Y - Grzegorzewski O / Zgola B
14:30
Habib A / Sikharulidze S - Benaim M / Kirci K
14:30
Beckley, Alec - Trocado, Duarte
14:30
Fernandez Canovas, Andres - Lara Salmeron, Daniel
14:30
Falcao, Goncalo - Marques, Diogo
14:30
Curras Abasolo, Tomas - Augunas, Julius
14:35
Dosz, Slawomir - Klos, Patrik
14:40
FK Kokand 1912 - FK Buxoro
14:40
Tseng, Chun Hsin - Gakhov, Ivan
14:40
Blanchet, Ugo - Moro Canas, Alejandro
14:40
Alvarez Varona, Nicolas - Napolitano, Stefano
14:45
Cherkashyn, Yevhenii - Ollman, Oliver
14:50
Litomisky, Petr - Medlin, Jiri
14:55
Rudomina, Kamil - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
15:00
Agidel UFA - Dinamo-Neva St Petersburg
15:00
Panelefsiniakos AO - Pao Vardas
15:00
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Wiecek, Adrian
15:00
Aisultan Kostanay - Kaisar Kyzylorda
15:00
Cienfuegos - La Habana
15:00
Dodig, Matej - Misolic, Filip
15:00
Frantzen C / Jebens H - Basic M / Fatic N
15:00
Kovalik, Jozef - Furness, Evan
15:00
Collignon K / Kriznik M - Furlanetto M / Marchetti F
15:00
Rivet, Maxence - Janvier, Maxime
15:00
Genier, Tanguy - Massard, Loann
15:05
Kovtanyuk, Denys - Skorupa, Jakub
15:15
Kant, Johannes - Ollman, Oliver
15:20
Matousch, Simon - Medlin, Jiri
15:25
Zahradka, Zdenek - Pusch, Frantisek
15:30
Cermak, Vladimir - Pozarsky, Jiri
15:30
Ruiz Rodriguez H / Watzka R - Clarke J / Virgili A
15:30
Denolly C / Durasovic V - Jones M / Privara P B
15:30
Fonio G / Galoppini D - Alcala Gurri M / Marti Pujolras A
15:30
D Agostino S / Plunger M - Oradini G / Vulpitta G
15:30
Maksimovic M / Obradovic D - Taylor J / Thurner N
15:30
Bielinskyi V / Ovcharenko O - Maricic L / Voljavec A
15:30
Heinonen A / Quayle D - Demanet E / Donald M W
15:30
Thanos A / Xilas I - Di Natale G M / Pieri S
15:30
Bakshi A / Tkemaladze Z - Cohen A / Vales A
15:30
Schinas S / Valaris G - Holban V / Polichronopoulos A
15:35
Balik, Robert - Kurzak, Bronislaw
15:40
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Spychala, Adrian
15:45
Kruti, Stanislav - Cherkashyn, Yevhenii
15:50
Wiecek, Adrian - Dosz, Adam
15:55
Ruzicka, Josef - Pusch, Frantisek
16:00
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior - Kk Podgorica
16:00
Kilmarnock FC - Queen of The South FC
16:00
Livingston Reserves - Queens Park
16:00
Saryarka Karaganda - HK Arlan Kokschetau
16:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak Moscow
16:00
Nilufer Belediye Bursa - Besiktas Istanbul
16:00
Aguilera Guerrero E / Hernandez A - Bybel N / Crawford O
16:00
Kumar P / Wessels L - Boitan G A / Hilderbrand T
16:00
Brumm J / Ribeiro Lago E J - Popko D / Rybakov A
16:00
Paz J P / Pichler D - Vance Jac / Whiting T
16:00
Goldhoff G / Trotter J K - Moreno D / Rubio Fierros A F
16:00
De Jong, Jesper - Basilashvili, Nikoloz
16:00
Fanselow S / Vale D - Caruso S / Piraino G
16:00
Marie, Jules - Simoes, Martim
16:00
Sychev P / Valdoleiros G - Almeida T / Tens D
16:00
Chirala S R / McHugh A - Donski A / Pereira T
16:05
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Korczak, Damian
16:05
Kovtanyuk, Denys - Kurzak, Bronislaw
16:10
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Zochniak, Jakub
16:15
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Klos, Patrik
16:25
Hejda Jr, Vaclav - Zahradka, Zdenek
16:30
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan - GK Rostov-Don
16:30
NC Magra - CR Belouizdad
16:30
Lilien, Aleksander - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
16:30
Las Tunas - Granma
16:30
Farjat, Tomas - De la Fuente, Santiago
16:30
Alvarado Berrospi, Alberto Odiseo - Tenti, Fermin
16:30
Parizzia, Nicolas - Roncadelli, Franco
16:30
Stater, Alexander - Del Pino, Mateo
16:30
Ghibaudo, Antoine - De Schepper, Kenny
16:30
Collignon, Raphael - Kachmazov, Alibek
16:35
Wenda, Krzysztof - Skorupa, Jakub
16:45
Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel
16:50
Kapik, Krzysztof - Podsiadlo, Maciej
16:55
Rudomina, Kamil - Zochniak, Jakub
17:00
Druskininkai Deives - Panevezio Naftenas SG SC
17:00
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon - Levante UD C
17:00
BC Kutaisi - BC Iverion
17:00
Csm Bucuresti U19 - Csu Stiinta Bucuresti U19
17:00
Odelski, Piotr - Nowak, Jakub
17:00
Santiago de Cuba - Pinar Del Rio
17:00
Stearns, Peyton - Wang, Yafan
17:00
Wang, Xinyu - Baptiste, Hailey
17:00
Saville, Daria - Zhang, Shuai
17:00
Blinkova, Anna - Yuan, Yue
17:00
Fernandez Flores D / Lopez N - Nijboer R / Sanchez Quilez A
17:00
Genov A / Pujol Navarro B - Saravanan V / Siddiqui A
17:00
Blanch D / McCormick T - Casanova H / Vervoort M
17:00
Altuna T / Giustino L - Martin Tiffon P / Puig Molina D
17:00
Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Grenier, Hugo
17:00
Wong, Coleman - Nagal, Sumit
17:00
Martinez, Pedro - Walton, Adam
17:00
Wolf, Jeffrey John - Kopriva, Vit
17:05
Rokita, Gracjan - Wenda, Krzysztof
17:10
Benito, Javier - Alvarez, Moises
17:15
Adamiak, Grzegorz - Korczak, Damian
17:20
Kotyl, Krzysztof - Lilien, Aleksander
17:25
Wiecek, Adrian - Klos, Patrik
17:30
CSM Bacau - CSM Roman
17:30
Loko Yaroslavl - Almaz Cherepovets
17:30
Hofman, Denis - Brazda, Adam
17:30
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert - Taberner, Carlos
17:30
Beckley A / Kodat T - Batista R / Stoliar I
17:30
Fernandes R / Portugal A - Barroso Campos A / Falcao G
17:30
Henderson R / Trocado D - Echeverria J / Izquierdo Luque R
17:30
Added D / Nicod J - Fernandez Da Silva D / Garcia M
17:35
Balik, Robert - Rokita, Gracjan
17:40
Chamorro, Miguel - Gonzalez, Eduardo
17:45
Csm Targu Mures - CS Dinamo Bucuresti
17:45
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
17:50
Dosz, Slawomir - Czerwinski, Bartosz
17:50
Hemery, Calvin - Jorda Sanchis, David
18:00
ACS Total Sport Bucuresti - Csu Stiinta Bucuresti
18:00
HC Kehra/Primend - Tallinna Spordikool/HC Tallas
18:00
Kapik, Krzysztof - Adamiak, Grzegorz
18:00
Mafc-Bme - Vrc Kazincbarcika
18:00
Lucero J A / Simonit E - Bruna N / Falabella L A
18:00
Onofrei M C / Zeitune G - Aguilar Cardozo F / Aguilar Cardozo J
18:00
Blanco Cauterucci J C / Garrone L - Cundom J / Hess S
18:05
Kovtanyuk, Denys - Wenda, Krzysztof
18:10
Sancho, Libre - Alvarez, Moises
18:15
Ferencvarosi TC - MTK Budapest
18:15
Mighty Blackpool FC - Lamboi FC
18:20
Bogdan, Ana - Siniakova, Katerina
18:20
Shnaider, Diana - Williams, Venus
18:20
Mayot, Harold - Goffin, David
18:20
Kovacevic, Aleksandar - Bergs, Zizou
18:20
Nishioka, Yoshihito - Nava, Emilio
18:20
Vacherot, Valentin - Vavassori, Andrea
18:20
Dolehide, Caroline - Tauson, Clara
18:20
Siegemund, Laura - Krunic, Aleksandra
18:25
Korczak, Damian - Spychala, Adrian
18:30
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket - Kataja Basket Joensuu
18:30
HC Olomouc U20 - Mountfield HK
18:30
Forssan Palloseura - Kajaanin Hokki
18:30
Brikama United - Steve Biko FC
18:30
Team Rhino - Tmt
18:30
Brazda, Adam - Sedlak, Marek
18:30
Camaguey - Pinar Del Rio
18:30
Calzi R / Mackinlay J - Ghazouani Durand Y / Massard L
18:30
Cordelier M / Reymond A - Barbier Gazeu P / Papamalamis T
18:35
Rokita, Gracjan - Kurzak, Bronislaw
18:40
Benito, Javier - Chamorro, Miguel
18:50
Seroka, Szymon - Adamiak, Grzegorz
19:00
Salaspils - MSG/Lat-2000
19:00
HK Indian Ziar Nad Hronom - HK Vlci Zilina
19:00
BC Kalev - BK Ventspils
19:00
Bili Tygri Liberec - Sparta Prague
19:00
PVK Olymp Prague - TJ Ostrava
19:00
Dosz, Slawomir - Wiecek, Adrian
19:00
Berta, Mateo - Gimenez, Igor
19:00
de Castro Rocha, Victor Alvares - Rodrigues, Laelson
19:00
Barreiros Reyes, Mateo - Tosetto, Rafael
19:00
Nesterov, Alexey (1998) - Strode, Elijah
19:00
Klintcharov, Alexander - Rajesh, Neel
19:00
Iakubenko, Volodymyr - Jones, Miles
19:00
Sakagawa, Hiroki - Weststrate, Lodewijk
19:05
Balik, Robert - Skorupa, Jakub
19:10
Sancho, Libre - Gonzalez, Eduardo
19:15
Podsiadlo, Maciej - Spychala, Adrian
19:25
Czerwinski, Bartosz - Dosz, Adam
19:30
BC Apollon Limassol - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia
19:30
Kk Ulcinjska Rivijera Ulcinj - Kk Mediteran Bar
19:30
GRK Varazdin 1930 - RK Zagreb
19:30
TK Kaunas-Vdu - Vilnius University
19:30
Kanera, Jan - Kos, Tomas
19:30
Alvarado Berrospi A O / Franco T - Cigarran T / Parizzia N
19:30
Estevez J / Romano G - Hoyos Franco A / Lehmann N
19:35
Kovtanyuk, Denys - Rokita, Gracjan
19:40
Chamorro, Miguel - Alvarez, Moises
19:40
Burel, Clara - Wozniacki, Caroline
19:40
Mensik, Jakub - Klein, Lukas
19:40
Nakashima, Brandon - Atmane, Terence
19:40
Rinderknech, Arthur - Schwartzman, Diego
19:40
Virtanen, Otto - Bautista Agut, Roberto
19:40
Carle, Maria - Fruhvirtova, Brenda
19:40
Bronzetti, Lucia - Townsend, Taylor
19:40
Wang, Xiyu - Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina
19:45
Hogsbo Basket - BK Rig Mark
19:45
Benes, Michal - Klos, Patrik
20:00
Oxygen Roma Basket - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
20:00
Gimnasia de la Plata Reserve - Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
20:00
CA Belgrano - CA Banfield
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve - Newells Old Boys
20:00
Brynas IF - Nybro Vikings IF
20:00
OV Helsingborg HK - IFK Kristianstad
20:00
Al Ahli (QAT) - AL Shamal
20:00
Cazadores de Artemisa - Huracanes de Mayabeque
20:00
Odelski, Piotr - Zwolinski, Piotr
20:00
Deschamps A / Epee M - Dando J / Garcian A
20:00
Ejupovic, Elmar - Hilderbrand, Trey
20:00
Pichler, David - Langmo, Christian
20:05
Balik, Robert - Wenda, Krzysztof
20:10
Sancho, Libre - Chamorro, Miguel
20:15
Lyngby HK - Ksi
20:15
Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes
20:30
Fribourg Olympic - Union Neuchatel Basket
20:30
L.R. Vicenza - US Fiorenzuola
20:30
Red Bull Munich - Grizzlys Wolfsburg
20:30
AL Bada - Al Kharaitiyat SC
20:30
Kecskemeti RC - Mav Elore SC
20:30
Kos, Pawel - Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
20:30
Braga, Victor - de Almeida, Gustavo Ribeiro
20:30
Pereira, Jose - Ratti, Lucio
20:30
Wendler Filho, Jefferson - Cury Bueres, Matheus
20:30
Menichella, Stefan - Summers, Matthew
20:30
Tonejc, Vito - Smiej, Yassine
20:30
Masjuan Ginel, Pablo - Jones, Alex
20:30
Harper, Mitchell - Martin, Toby
20:35
Kurzak, Bronislaw - Skorupa, Jakub
20:40
Benito, Javier - Gonzalez, Eduardo
20:45
Aali - Qalali Club
20:45
AL Budaiya - Malkiya Club
20:45
Al Ittifaq BHR - AL Bahrain
20:45
Strus, Piotr - Jadach, Oskar
21:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Haandbold - Aalborg Haandbold
21:00
AE Tiradentes CE - CF Atletas Do Tirol CE
21:00
Calcio Padova - Calcio Catania
21:00
SC Bern - EV Zug
21:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Almirante Brown
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida - UCV FC
21:00
Kk Hermes Analitica - Kk Marsonia
21:00
Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Rider Broncs
21:00
Heluobels - Delfi VC
21:00
Tsurenko, Lesia - Linette, Magda
21:00
Bucsa, Cristina - Putintseva, Yulia
21:00
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina - Parry, Diane
21:00
Sobel, Artur - Cioch, Blazej
21:00
Mager, Gianluca - Sekulic, Philip
21:00
Luz, Orlando - Draxl, Liam
21:00
Dellien, Hugo - Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas
21:00
Fancutt, Thomas - Popko, Dmitry
21:00
Acosta D / Fumeaux Buenaventura J M - Farjat T / Ribero F
21:05
Kovtanyuk, Denys - Balik, Robert
21:10
Sancho, Libre - Benito, Javier
21:15
Caserio Ciudad Real - BM Atletico Valladolid
21:15
Khl Zagreb - KHL Zagreb
21:20
Boitan, Gabi Adrian - Martin, Dan
21:20
Paz, Juan Pablo - Hardt, Nick
21:25
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Kotwica, Dawid
21:30
KK Partizan Belgrade - Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
21:30
Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic
21:30
SD Atletico Novas - Cisne Colegio Los Sauces
21:30
Briton Ferry - Afan Lido
21:30
Holywell Town - Prestatyn Town
21:30
Exact Systems Norwid Czestochowa - Barkom-Kazhany Lviv
21:30
Ranecky, Tomas - Hons, Karel
21:35
Rokita, Gracjan - Skorupa, Jakub
21:40
Gonzalez, Eduardo - Alvarez, Moises
21:45
Ards FC - Portadown FC
21:45
Kelty Hearts FC - Alloa Athletic FC
21:45
Bradford City - Notts County
21:45
Drogheda United FC - Athlone Town AFC
21:45
Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC
21:45
Wayside Celtic FC - Killester Donnycarney FC
21:50
Kolodziej, Krystian - Wisniewski, Karol
21:55
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Jadach, Oskar
22:00
Csd Merlo Reserves - Comunicaciones Bsas II
22:00
SL Benfica Lisbon - Olympique Lyon
22:00
Don Bosco Crocetta Torino U19 - Novipiu Campus Piemonte U19
22:00
AD Vasco Da Gama AC - Adesg AC
22:00
Georgia Bulldogs - Wofford Terriers
22:00
Halep, Simona - Badosa, Paula
22:00
Sikora, Fabian - Zwolinski, Piotr
22:00
Bianchini Bogo E / Valsecchi P - Alves M / Oliveira N
22:00
Urrea, Andres - Torres, Bejnamin
22:00
Svajda, Trevor - Hudd, Emile
22:00
Bigun, Kaylan - Sell, Karue
22:00
Rolland, Dominique - Quinn, Ethan
22:00
Kang, Kyle - Nefve, Axel
22:05
Wenda, Krzysztof - Kurzak, Bronislaw
22:10
Colorado Rockies - Cleveland Guardians
22:15
Pallavolo Cernusco U19 - Desio Volley Brianza U19
22:15
Filbrandt, Tomasz - Jarocki, Lukasz
22:20
Sinicki, Maciej - Grzegorczyk, Jakub
22:20
Brown, Preston - Campana Lee, Gerard
22:20
Couacaud, Enzo - Rodriguez, Lorenzo Joaquin
22:20
Cukierman, Daniel - Bueno, Gonzalo
22:30
Hons, Karel - Cvecek, Martin
22:30
Crevelaro, Enzo - Folliot, Quentin
22:35
Rudomina, Kamil - Kotwica, Dawid
22:40
Strus, Piotr - Rolak, Jaroslaw
22:45
Juvemaia-Acdc - Maia Basket U22
23:00
USM Alger - ES Setif
23:00
CRB Bou Arreridj - JSE Skikda
23:00
Louisville Cardinals - Bellarmine Knights
23:00
Mb Bejaia - Omk El Milia
23:00
Sobel, Artur - Mugowski, Arkadiusz
23:05
Sinicki, Maciej - Jadach, Oskar
23:25
Kolodziej, Krystian - Jarocki, Lukasz
23:30
Cumbaya FC - Mushuc Runa SC
23:30
Olivo, Renzo - Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel
23:30
Chvojka, Peter - Volny, Marek
23:30
Rodrigues L / Wendler Filho J - Barreiros Reyes M / Oumaouche R
23:30
Harper M / Klintcharov A - Nesterov A / Strode E
23:30
Clark, Ezekiel - Ponwith, Nathan
23:30
Broom C / Stevenson D - Gruessing F / Zeitvogel T
23:30
Fox D / Hanzlik C - Kirchheimer S / Vandecasteele Q
23:40
Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Sakamoto, Pedro
23:40
Gomez, Federico Agustin - Oliveira, Goncalo
23:45
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC
23:45
Witkowski, Jakub - Filbrandt, Tomasz
23:50
Sobel, Artur - Kotwica, Dawid
23:55
Rolak, Jaroslaw - Sinicki, Maciej
20/03/2024
00:00
Sodie Mesquita - Santo Andre/Apaba
00:00
Chattanooga FC - Miami United
00:00
Entente Sebkha - Widad Arafat
00:00
Davidson Wildcats - UNC Charlotte 49ers
00:00
Zwolinski, Piotr - Jastrzebowski, Franciszek
00:00
Bizarrias A / Maynard V - Dutra Da Silva D / Pereira J
00:10
Rutkowski, Mateusz - Kolodziej, Krystian
00:15
CA Central Cordoba SE Reserve - Independiente Reserve
00:15
Mugowski, Arkadiusz - Rudomina, Kamil
00:20
Grzegorczyk, Jakub - Jadach, Oskar
00:30
Casa de Padua - Atenas La Plata
00:30
Florida Gators - Jacksonville Dolphins
00:35
Jarocki, Lukasz - Wisniewski, Karol
00:40
Howard Bison - Wagner Seahawks
00:40
Kotwica, Dawid - Cioch, Blazej
00:50
Varillas, Juan Pablo - Prado Angelo, Juan Carlos
01:00
Orlando Magic - Charlotte Hornets
01:00
Washington Wizards - Houston Rockets
01:30
Brooklyn Nets - New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks
03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets
21/03/2024
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Miami Heat
01:00
Detroit Pistons - Indiana Pacers
01:30
Boston Celtics - Milwaukee Bucks
01:30
Toronto Raptors - Sacramento Kings
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz
04:00
Golden State Warriors - Memphis Grizzlies
04:00
Phoenix Suns - Philadelphia 76ers
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers - LA Clippers
21:30
Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
22/03/2024
01:00
Orlando Magic - New Orleans Pelicans
01:00
Washington Wizards - Sacramento Kings
02:00
Houston Rockets - Chicago Bulls
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Brooklyn Nets
02:30
Dallas Mavericks - Utah Jazz
03:00
Denver Nuggets - New York Knicks
04:30
Phoenix Suns - Atlanta Hawks
23/03/2024
01:00
Detroit Pistons - Boston Celtics
01:00
Toronto Raptors - Oklahoma City Thunder
02:00
Miami Heat - New Orleans Pelicans
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Cleveland Cavaliers
02:00
San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies
04:00
Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers - LA Clippers
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers - Philadelphia 76ers
19:00
New York Knicks - Brooklyn Nets
24/03/2024
01:00
Orlando Magic - Sacramento Kings
01:30
Atlanta Hawks - Charlotte Hornets
02:00
Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors
02:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
02:00
Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz
02:00
San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets
21:00
Detroit Pistons - New Orleans Pelicans
21:30
LA Clippers - Philadelphia 76ers
25/03/2024
00:00
Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers
01:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Oklahoma City Thunder
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors
04:00
Los Angeles Lakers - Indiana Pacers
26/03/2024
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Charlotte Hornets
01:30
Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics
01:30
New York Knicks - Detroit Pistons
01:30
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets
02:00
Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards
02:00
Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Memphis Grizzlies
03:00
Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks
04:00
Sacramento Kings - Philadelphia 76ers
04:30
LA Clippers - Indiana Pacers
27/03/2024
01:30
Miami Heat - Golden State Warriors
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Lakers
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder
04:00
Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks
28/03/2024
01:00
Charlotte Hornets - Cleveland Cavaliers
01:00
Orlando Magic - Golden State Warriors
01:00
Washington Wizards - Brooklyn Nets
01:30
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
01:30
Philadelphia 76ers - LA Clippers
01:30
Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks
02:00
Chicago Bulls - Indiana Pacers
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Lakers
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Detroit Pistons
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Houston Rockets
03:00
Utah Jazz - San Antonio Spurs
04:00
Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns
29/03/2024
01:30
Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Milwaukee Bucks
22:00
Cadiz CF - Granada CF
30/03/2024
01:00
Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors
01:00
Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers
01:00
Orlando Magic - LA Clippers
01:00
Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons
01:30
Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls
01:30
Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers
02:00
Miami Heat - Portland Trail Blazers
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns
02:00
San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks
03:00
Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves
03:30
Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets
04:00
Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks
13:30
SSC Napoli - Atalanta BC
14:30
Newcastle United - West Ham United
15:00
Getafe CF - Sevilla FC
16:00
Genoa CFC - Frosinone Calcio
16:00
Torino FC - AC Monza
16:30
RB Leipzig - FSV Mainz
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen - TSG Hoffenheim
16:30
Borussia Monchengladbach - SC Freiburg
16:30
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg
17:00
Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC
17:00
Heart of Midlothian FC - Kilmarnock FC
17:00
Motherwell FC - St Mirren FC
17:00
Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian FC
17:00
St Johnstone FC - Dundee FC
17:00
AFC Bournemouth - Everton FC
17:00
Chelsea FC - Burnley FC
17:00
Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace
17:00
Sheffield United - Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Luton Town
17:15
UD Almeria - CA Osasuna
19:00
Lazio Rome - Juventus Turin
19:00
SC Toulon - Andrezieux-Boutheon FC
19:30
Valencia CF - RCD Mallorca
19:30
Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund
19:30
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:45
ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan
22:00
FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas
22:00
Brentford FC - Manchester United
23:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics
31/03/2024
01:00
Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies
01:30
Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks
13:00
Livingston FC - Celtic Glasgow
14:00
RC Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano
15:00
Strasbourg Alsace - Stade Rennes
15:00
Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain
15:00
FC Lorient - Stade Brest 29
15:00
Lille OSC - RC Lens
15:00
Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims
15:00
OGC Nice - FC Nantes
15:00
Clermont Foot 63 - Toulouse FC
15:00
Le Havre AC - Montpellier HSC
15:00
FC Metz - AS Monaco
15:00
Jt Jaguars - Kampala Rockets
15:00
Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
15:30
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Cologne
16:15
Girona FC - Real Betis Seville
17:30
VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Heidenheim
17:30
Manchester City - Arsenal FC
18:30
Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad San Sebastian
19:30
VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98
21:00
Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
21:30
Denver Nuggets - Cleveland Cavaliers
01/04/2024
00:00
Brooklyn Nets - Los Angeles Lakers
00:00
Charlotte Hornets - LA Clippers
00:00
Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers
00:00
Washington Wizards - Miami Heat
01:00
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
01:00
Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls
01:00
San Antonio Spurs - Golden State Warriors
03:00
Sacramento Kings - Utah Jazz
12:30
Bologna FC - US Salernitana
15:00
Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio
18:00
US Lecce - AS Roma
20:45
Inter Milano - Empoli FC
21:00
Villarreal CF - Atletico Madrid
04/04/2024
20:00
Granada CF - Valencia CF
05/04/2024
19:00
Stellenbosch FC - Sekhukhune United
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen
06/04/2024
13:00
Orlando Pirates FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
15:30
Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
15:30
1. FC Cologne - VfL Bochum
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim - Bayern Munich
15:30
FSV Mainz - SV Darmstadt 98
16:00
Dundee FC - Motherwell FC
16:00
Hibernian FC - St Johnstone FC
16:00
Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC
16:00
Livingston FC - Aberdeen FC
16:00
St Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian FC
17:00
Supersport United - TS Galaxy FC
17:00
RC Lens - Le Havre AC
18:30
Borussia Dortmund - VfB Stuttgart
20:00
Cape Town Spurs - Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain - Clermont Foot 63
07/04/2024
13:00
Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow
13:00
Stade Brest 29 - FC Metz
15:00
Toulouse FC - Strasbourg Alsace
15:00
AS Monaco - Stade Rennes
15:00
Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille
15:00
Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient
15:00
Stade Reims - OGC Nice
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach
20:45
FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon
12/04/2024
20:30
FC Augsburg - Union Berlin
21:00
Real Betis Seville - RC Celta de Vigo
13/04/2024
14:00
Atletico Madrid - Girona FC
15:30
Bayern Munich - 1. FC Cologne
15:30
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
FSV Mainz - TSG Hoffenheim
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
15:30
VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim
16:00
Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC
16:00
Celtic Glasgow - St Mirren FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian FC - Livingston FC
16:00
Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC
16:00
St Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC
16:15
Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF
18:30
RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid
21:00
Cadiz CF - FC Barcelona
14/04/2024
13:00
Ross County FC - Glasgow Rangers
14:00
UD Las Palmas - Sevilla FC
15:00
Strasbourg Alsace - Stade Reims
15:00
Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC
15:00
Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice
15:00
FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain
15:00
AS Monaco - Lille OSC
15:00
Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest 29
15:00
Le Havre AC - FC Nantes
15:00
Clermont Foot 63 - Montpellier HSC
15:00
FC Metz - RC Lens
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg
16:15
Granada CF - Deportivo Alaves
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
21:00
Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF
21:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - UD Almeria
15/04/2024
21:00
CA Osasuna - Valencia CF
16/04/2024
19:30
Moroka Swallows FC - Mamelodi Sundowns
19/04/2024
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg
21:00
Athletic Bilbao - Granada CF